Columbia City High School
Alumni Database


HOME * = Has Email ** = Deceased

Tips for Entering Your Profile 

ADD A NAME REUNION INFO MAIN INDEX CLASS MEMORIES WEBMASTER

Class Of 2010

President: Alexander Parker Colors:
Vice-President: Flower:
Secretary: Alexandra Bunyan Song:
Treasurer: Motto:
Class Coordinator: Kayla Ormsby Wigent  
    

Update This Information


Class Members
Full Name City State Last Updated
Christopher Evan Bachelder Columbia City IN 10-04-2019
Jennifer Rose Bailey 7-1-2010
Jeremy Wayne Bailey 7-1-2010
Lauren Elizabeth Barr 7-1-2010
Devin Mark Bassett 7-1-2010
Joshua David Beachy 7-1-2010
Erica Allysa Bechtold 7-1-2010
Jennifer Nicole Bentz Crumpacker * Fort Wayne IN 06-14-2020
Brittney Ann Bickel Biggs Columbia City IN 02-25-2020
Kaycee Lynn Bills 7-1-2010
Jacob Kenneth Blessing * Marion IN 06-14-2020
Alyssa Kathleen Boardman 7-1-2010
Kaitlyn Grace Boner * Littleton CO 06-14-2020
Troy Lynn Born 7-1-2010
Timothy Lee Boyer 7-1-2010
Brady Lee Brown 7-1-2010
Tyler Guy Brown Columbia City IN 08-20-2012
Alexandra Nicole Bunyan Martin * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Sonja Marie Burkholder Dienelt * Ossian IN 06-14-2020
Nicholas Morgan Burlage Columbia City IN 09-13-2013
Dustin Wade Butler ** DECEASED 2020 02-02-2020
James Wesley Byers * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Shelby Lynnette Callison 7-1-2010
Britney Renee Cannon * Fort Wayne IN 06-14-2020
Abigail Lynn Chambers Cole * Indianapolis IN 06-18-2020
Amy Marie Chappel 7-1-2010
Bran Donald Chivington 7-1-2010
Andrew James Clark 7-1-2010
Trenton Richard Clark 7-1-2010
Amanda Rae Clingerman Schinbeckler 01-21-2020
Trenton Foster Cole 7-1-2010
Andrea Marie Coonrod 7-1-2010
Cassie Jean Coverstone * Bluffton IN 06-14-2020
Thomas Zachery Cox * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Sharice Rachelle Coy 7-1-2010
Kolton Lee Coyle 7-1-2010
William Lee Cretsinger III* Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Erin Elizabeth Culver 7-1-2010
Zachary Adam Daniel 7-1-2010
Baxter James Davis * 06-14-2020
Michael Paul Davison 7-1-2010
Brandon Michael Deerwester 7-1-2010
Kevin Sullivan Deutsch 7-1-2010
Heather Nicole Divine 7-1-2010
Weston Pardel Doehrman * South Whitley IN 02-24-2019
Samantha Lyn Duncan 7-1-2010
Rachel Marie Dziabis 7-1-2010
Jacob Mathew Ebey 7-1-2010
Chyanne Christine Egner 7-1-2010
Braden Alan Emerick 7-1-2010
Lynn Marie Emrick 7-1-2010
Emily Virginia Espich Hare * Pierceton IN 06-14-2020
Lukas Mark Espich * New York NY 06-15-2020
Michael Aaron Estep 7-1-2010
David Jules Esterline ** DECEASED 2015 04-16-2015
Derek Evan Ewing 7-1-2010
Nicholas Wayne Ewing 7-1-2010
Joshua Lee Fagan 7-1-2010
Bryton Richard Feist * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Jose Raymond Feliciano * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Joshua Dean Fett 7-1-2010
Brian Allan Finnicum 03-30-2015
Timothy Jordan Fox 7-1-2010
Felicia Nicole Fritz Columbia City IN 03-22-2019
Ivan Chunhei Fung 7-1-2010
Michelle Marie Gaff Walters 05-30-2020
Cassandra Marie Gareiss Streeter * Winona Lake IN 02-17-2016
Heather Renee Gatchell * Fort Wayne IN 06-14-2020
Alexander Sergei Gatton 7-1-2010
Chelsea Nicole Geiger 7-1-2010
Joel Philip Genth * Edwardsburg MI 06-14-2020
Skyler Dane Grable-gibson * Indianapolis IN 06-15-2020
Taylor Ray Greene 7-1-2010
Jami Rochelle Griffin 7-1-2010
Jeffrey Michael Gruettert * Fort Wayne IN 06-17-2020
Brittany Cheree Haas Laurion * Rock Island IL 06-14-2020
Ashley Chantelle Hall * Auburn IN 03-29-2012
Tyler Jarrett Halpern * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Desiree Lani Hammons 7-1-2010
Robert Anthony Harrison 7-1-2010
Chelsey Danielle Hartman Nicodemus Churubusco IN 11-22-2020
Abigail Leann Harvey 7-1-2010
Keith Benjamin Hawn * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Andrew James Helvie 7-1-2010
Dillon Jay Henschen * Fayetteville NC 07-09-2020
John Aaron Hensler 07-08-2020
Brittany Anne Herrell 7-1-2010
Cheyann Marie Hibbert 7-1-2010
Ashley Marie Hicks Packard * Troy OH 06-14-2020
Justin Edward Hinen ** DECEASED 2013 03-08-2013
Chad Aaron Hoffman 7-1-2010
Mindi Lee Hoffman 7-1-2010
Cody Adam zane Honaker 06-22-2020
Logan Scott Hoover 7-1-2010
Cody Michael Horvath Columbia City IN 02-11-2017
Nicholas Gregory Houser * Ypsilanti MI 09-27-2018
Jacob Alan Hull 7-1-2010
Nicole Brianne Hyndman Columbia City IN 04-13-2018
Kimberly Sue Jackson * Gas City IN 06-22-2020
Miranda Kay Jackson Columbia City IN 04-25-2013
Raymond Lee Jackson 7-1-2010
Tiffany May Jackson Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Chad Alan Jahn 7-1-2010
Brock Ryan Jarrett 7-1-2010
April Renee Jefferson 7-1-2010
Chelsea Elise Johnson Banks * Columbia City IN 06-15-2020
Marcki Alexandra Paige 7-1-2010
Neil Benjamin Johnson 7-1-2010
Kinsey Renae Kauffman Russell * Bloomington IN 06-27-2020
Katea Len Kauffman Indianapolis IN 07-21-2015
Heather Ann King Honaker * Columbia City IN 02-15-2016
Dallas Olivia Kirgis 7-1-2010
Derek James Kissinger 7-1-2010
Emily Grace Klinefelter 7-1-2010
Trevor Lee Kneller * Columbia city IN 06-14-2020
Kayla Jean Konkle 7-1-2010
Stephanie Lyn Kyler 7-1-2010
Brice Alan Lantz 7-1-2010
Alora Leigha Latta 08-10-2015
Brittany Laux Malcolm * Churubusco IN 06-14-2020
Jacob Morris-Scott Leedy 7-1-2010
Jessica Lynn Leming 7-1-2010
Kelcey Rachelle Maggard Coe * South Whitley IN 06-14-2020
Alyssa Kristin Mahan Bachelder ** DECEASED 2019 10-04-2019
Brent Gary Martin * Columbia City IN 06-17-2020
Nicholas David Mata 7-1-2010
Maxwell Allen McConnell 7-1-2010
Jonathan Patrick Lee McCoy 7-1-2010
Kevin Duane McElroy 7-1-2010
Xavion Scott Mckinzie * Fishers IN 07-08-2020
Lauren Monet McKown 7-1-2010
Kyle Roger Gene Michel 7-1-2010
Mikaela Kathleen Michel * Kings Beach CA 06-14-2020
Heather Marie Mikesell * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Cory Lee Mishler 7-1-2010
Gabrielle Victoria Mishler Mishler 7-1-2010
Andrew Allen Moog Columbia City IN 08-09-2011
Molly Elizabeth Moore 7-1-2010
Janelle Catherine Moss Chicago IL 01-13-2020
Eidan Munoz * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Jonathan Michael Myers 7-1-2010
Stephanie Danielle Myers * 01-21-2015
Alexis Nichole Nelson Nelson * Columbia City IN 06-30-2020
Courtney Nicole Ness Columbia City IN 08-19-2011
Ryan Thomas Ness 7-1-2010
Beth Ann Norris 7-1-2010
Kylie Lynn Nutter 7-1-2010
Kaileb Christopher O'Connor 7-1-2010
Kayla Rena Ormsby Wigent * Coumbia City IN 05-30-2020
Alexander Mackenzie Parker * Indianapolis IN 05-11-2019
Cody Olson Parker 7-1-2010
Ethan Ryan Parker 7-1-2010
Chase Gregory Parnell 7-1-2010
Madalyne Ruth Pattee 7-1-2010
Alyse Rachelle Perry Perry 7-1-2010
Lydia Marie Perry Porter * Columbia City IN 06-17-2020
Gregory Lee Phend 11-12-2012
John Bryant Pontzius 7-1-2010
Abigail Christine Puckett Webb * Zionsville IN 06-14-2020
Michael Lane Pugh * Decatur GA 02-17-2016
Megan Leigh Pulley Fox * Fort Wayne IN 07-08-2020
Emily Coryne Radke 7-1-2010
Kyle David Raver 7-1-2010
Jennifer Elianna Reeve 7-1-2010
Christin Tamara Rethlake Hartman * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Whitney Anne Rethlake Conrad Albion IN 06-18-2020
Taylor James Richison 7-1-2010
Kayla Nicole Richmond 7-1-2010
Haley Elizabeth Richter * Indianapolis IN 10-26-2020
Chelsey Raeonna Roush Wood Columbia City IN 07-22-2019
Christin Lea Ruland 7-1-2010
Hannah Darlene Rupert Landis Huntertown IN 06-20-2020
Paul Joseph Sanders 7-1-2010
Brittney Leigh Sarrazin 7-1-2010
Jennifer Lorraine Schaefer Fageol * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Breanna Marie Schaper 7-1-2010
Kelley Anne Schaper Bianski Oceanside CA 11-05-2011
Matthew Jacob Schmidt 7-1-2010
Emily Ann Schnorr Sutton Albion IN 06-14-2020
Brian Robert Schroeder 7-1-2010
Chantel Sewell 06-17-2020
Matthew Robert Sewell 7-1-2010
Jennifer Ann Sherbahn 7-1-2010
Jordin Carl Shoda * Columbia City IN 03-25-2014
Lucas Scott Shoda 7-1-2010
Shelbi Taylor Simpkins 7-1-2010
Justin Clark Sims 7-1-2010
Mallory Jean Sims 7-1-2010
Caleb Kenneth Slowey 7-1-2010
Kyle Lukus Smith * Fort Wayne IN 06-25-2020
Jeannette Soto Rodriguez * 07-09-2020
Seth Douglas Spangler * Fort Wayne IN 06-14-2020
Ashley Renae Stewart 7-1-2010
Trisha Lorene Stine 7-1-2010
Avery Marshall Straub 7-1-2010
Landin Douglas Taylor 7-1-2010
Chelsea Lee Thomas Swaidner * Huntington IN 06-14-2020
Kyle Andrew Trabert 7-1-2010
Lucus Lee Tyler 7-1-2010
Brooke Elizabeth Vance 7-1-2010
Mallory Marie Vandersaul 7-1-2010
Kaliebe Basil VanEmon 7-1-2010
Hayden Henry Van Hoozen 7-1-2010
Steven Neil Vrchota 7-1-2010
Amy Marie Wagoner Anderson * Fort Wayne IN 06-14-2020
Alivia Linn Walker 7-1-2010
Kyle Arthur lloyd Walters Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Marla Ann Walters 7-1-2010
Zackary David Walters 7-1-2010
Melanie Rachael Warrick Curry * 06-14-2020
Melisa Marie Webster Sheets * 06-14-2020
Tyler Marie Wertman * Columbia City IN 01-20-2017
Jeremy Lee West 7-1-2010
Brittany Michelle Wilcox 7-1-2010
Kathleen Nicole Wildman 7-1-2010
Tristan Michael Wilkinson 7-1-2010
Angelia Janelle Williams Smith * Columbia City IN 06-14-2020
Glen Edwin Williamson III 7-1-2010
Meagan LeAnne Willis 7-1-2010
Olivia Marie Wilson 7-1-2010
Shelanda Breanna Wilson 7-1-2010
Michael John Winebrenner 7-1-2010
Chelsea Marie Wintill 7-1-2010
Abby Kay Wolfe * Larwill IN 06-14-2020
Sarah Marie Woll 7-1-2010
Kaitlin Ann Wright 7-1-2010
Megan Linsey Wyatt 7-1-2010
Amanda Marie Yagel 7-1-2010
Kaylin Christine Yagel Andrews IN 06-14-2020
Kelsey Ann Zimmerman 7-1-2010

TOTAL: 230 Members of the Class of 2010

* Has EMail
** Deceased

Database Footer

Class Coordinators needed.  If your class does not have a Class Coordinator listed with its officers, you can volunteer by clicking here: webmaster@cchsaa.org.  For more info, click here


2005 Columbia City High School Alumni Association     This page last modified 09/27/2006